Is K Va T Food Stores Bistro Deli Classics Smoked Virginia Brand Ham, Bistro Deli Classics Soy Free?

Ingredients
CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, 2% OR LESS OF: DEXTROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check K Va T Food Stores Bistro Deli Classics Smoked Virginia Brand Ham, Bistro Deli Classics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open K Va T Food Stores Bistro Deli Classics Smoked Virginia Brand Ham, Bistro Deli Classics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Uncured Ham Deli Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Smoked Ham, 9 oz
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Smoked Deli Ham
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Turkey Breast & Smoked Ham Lunch Meat Variety Pack 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Smoked Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 16 oz Family Size Plastic Tub
About this product
Meat · Slice


