Is K-Y Personal Lubricant, Glide, Classic, Jelly Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Glycerin, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Gluconolactone, Methylparaben, Sodium Hydroxide, Chlorhexidine Digluconate.
Check K-Y Personal Lubricant, Glide, Classic, Jelly against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open K-Y Personal Lubricant, Glide, Classic, Jelly in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
K-Y Personal Lubricant, Glide, Classic, Jelly is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-Vee
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


