Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is K-Y Personal Lubricant, Glide, Classic, Jelly Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerin, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Gluconolactone, Methylparaben, Sodium Hydroxide, Chlorhexidine Digluconate.

Check K-Y Personal Lubricant, Glide, Classic, Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

K-Y Personal Lubricant, Glide, Classic, Jelly is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-Vee

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Peanut Free? K-Y Personal Lubricant, Glide, Classic, Jelly | Spoonful