Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is K-Y Personal Lubricant, Glide, Classic, Jelly Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Glycerin, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Gluconolactone, Methylparaben, Sodium Hydroxide, Chlorhexidine Digluconate.

Check K-Y Personal Lubricant, Glide, Classic, Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

K-Y Personal Lubricant, Glide, Classic, Jelly is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterHy-Vee

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Tree Nut Free? K-Y Personal Lubricant, Glide, Classic, Jelly | Spoonful