Is K2 + D3 Adult Gummy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Carnauba Wax, Organic Flavors, Organic Sunflower Oil, Pectin, Sodium Citrate

Check K2 + D3 Adult Gummy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go