Is K2 + D3 Adult Gummy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Organic Carnauba Wax, Organic Flavors, Organic Sunflower Oil, Pectin, Sodium Citrate
Check K2 + D3 Adult Gummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open K2 + D3 Adult Gummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


