Is K2 Original Sauce (12 fl.oz.) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ketchup (Tomato Concentrate, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavoring), Brown Sugar, Honey, Water, Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Cayenne Pepper Sauce (Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic), Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Turmeric, Spices), Garlic, Red Wine Vinegar, Chili Powder, Worchestershire Sauce (Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Water, Salt, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Spices, Tamarind, Natural Flavor, Sulfiting Agent), Spices

Check K2 Original Sauce (12 fl.oz.) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

K2 Original Sauce (12 fl.oz.) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep