Is Ka-Me Rice Sticks Vermicelli Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice, Water

Check Ka-Me Rice Sticks Vermicelli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ka-Me Rice Sticks Vermicelli is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupStir FryMeal Prep