Is Ka-Me Whole Straw Mushrooms - Peeled Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Straw Mushrooms, Water, Salt, Straw Mushrooms, Salt

Check Ka-Me Whole Straw Mushrooms - Peeled against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ka-Me Whole Straw Mushrooms - Peeled is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupStir Fry