Is Ka Sparkling Black Grape 330Ml Can Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Concentrates (Black Carrot, Blackcurrant), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Colour (Brilliant Black PN)
Check Ka Sparkling Black Grape 330Ml Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ka Sparkling Black Grape 330Ml Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Ka Sparkling Black Grape 330Ml Can is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


