Is KA Sparkling Fruit Punch 330ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Concentrates (Black Carrot, Blackcurrant), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Stabilisers (Gum Arabic, Glycerol Esters of Wood Rosins), Colour (Anthocyanins)
Check KA Sparkling Fruit Punch 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KA Sparkling Fruit Punch 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


