Is KA Sparkling Karibbean Kola 330ml Can, PMP 59p Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Caramel E150d), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Sodium Benzoate)
Check KA Sparkling Karibbean Kola 330ml Can, PMP 59p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KA Sparkling Karibbean Kola 330ml Can, PMP 59p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Watermelon Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Fresca Soda Flavored Sparkling Sugar Free Zero Calorie Original Citrus Mini Can - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Waterloo Watermelon Sparkling Water - 12 fl oz Can
Poppi Strawberry & Lemon Soda Can 330ml
Where to buy
KA Sparkling Karibbean Kola 330ml Can, PMP 59p is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


