Is KA Sparkling Pineapple 330ml Can Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Safflower Concentrate, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Sodium Benzoate), Stabilisers (Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosin, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate)
Check KA Sparkling Pineapple 330ml Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KA Sparkling Pineapple 330ml Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KA Sparkling Pineapple 330ml Can is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


