Is KA Sparkling Strawberry 2L, PMP £1.79 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Concentrates (Black Carrot, Safflower), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Sodium Benzoate)
Check KA Sparkling Strawberry 2L, PMP £1.79 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KA Sparkling Strawberry 2L, PMP £1.79 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KA Sparkling Strawberry 2L, PMP £1.79 is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetAcidicTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


