Is KA Still Fruit Punch 288ml Carton Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 5% (Orange 3%, Pineapple 2%), Sugar, Fructose, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Fruit Concentrates (Black Carrot, Blackcurrant), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Colour (Anthocyanins), Stabiliser (Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosin)
Check KA Still Fruit Punch 288ml Carton against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KA Still Fruit Punch 288ml Carton in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KA Still Fruit Punch 288ml Carton is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


