Is KA Still Fruit Punch 288ml Carton Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 5% (Orange 3%, Pineapple 2%), Sugar, Fructose, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Fruit Concentrates (Black Carrot, Blackcurrant), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Colour (Anthocyanins), Stabiliser (Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosin)

Check KA Still Fruit Punch 288ml Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KA Still Fruit Punch 288ml Carton is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go