Is Ka-Super Grains Pop! Dairy-Free Cheddar Flavor Puffs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorghum, Sunflower Oil, Vegan Cheddar Seasoning: Tapioca Maltodextrin, Salt, Nutritional Yeast Extract, Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid, Annatto Extract, Paprika Extract. Made In A Facility That Produces Dairy, Soy And Wheat Products.
Check Ka-Super Grains Pop! Dairy-Free Cheddar Flavor Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ka-Super Grains Pop! Dairy-Free Cheddar Flavor Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


