Is Kachchi Ghani Mustard Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mustard (Brassica nigra) seed oil, TBHQ

Check Kachchi Ghani Mustard Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep