Is Kadoya 100% Pure Sesame Oil 7.4fl/Oz (218ml) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seed Oil 100%

Check Kadoya 100% Pure Sesame Oil 7.4fl/Oz (218ml) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kadoya 100% Pure Sesame Oil 7.4fl/Oz (218ml) is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryDippingGarnishing