Is Kadoya La-Yu Hot Sesame Oil 163ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seed Oil, Capsicum Oreo Resin

Check Kadoya La-Yu Hot Sesame Oil 163ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kadoya La-Yu Hot Sesame Oil 163ml is available at 2 retailers

WegmansStarrymart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySpicySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishing