Is Kadoya La-Yu Hot Sesame Oil 163ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sesame Seed Oil, Capsicum Oreo Resin

Check Kadoya La-Yu Hot Sesame Oil 163ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kadoya La-Yu Hot Sesame Oil 163ml is available at 2 retailers

WegmansStarrymart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
NuttySpicySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryGarnishing