Is Kaf Çilekli Kefir Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pasteurized cow’s milk, table sugar, strawberry flavoring, strawberry (0.1%), coloring (lycopene extracted from tomato), probiotic culture (B. lactis), kefir culture.
Check Kaf Çilekli Kefir against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaf Çilekli Kefir in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Strawberry Low Fat - 32 Fl. Oz.
Lifeway, Plain, Unsweetened Cultured Low-fat Milk Kefir, Refrigerated 32 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Lifeway Kefir Cultured Milk Smoothie Lowfat Blueberry - 32 Fl. Oz.
PLAIN UNSWEETENED KEFIR CULTURED LOWFAT MILK, PLAIN UNSWEETENED
PLAIN UNSWEETENED ORGANIC KEFIR CULTURED WHOLE MILK, PLAIN UNSWEETENED
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


