Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is KAFFEREP Oat Biscuits, With Sweetener 160g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Margarine (vegetable Fats And Oils, Water, Salt, Emulsifier [471], Natural Flavouring, Acid [330]), Oat Flakes (27.8 %), Sweetener (965), Wheat Flour, Oat Fibre, Raising Agents (500, 503), Salt, Natural Flavouring. Contains Wheat, Gluten. May contain Eggs, Almonds.

Check KAFFEREP Oat Biscuits, With Sweetener 160g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Peanut Free? KAFFEREP Oat Biscuits, With Sweetener 160g | Spoonful