Is Kaffir Lime Leaf Powder (1 oz, Zin: 527073) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kaffir Lime Leaf Powder
Check Kaffir Lime Leaf Powder (1 oz, Zin: 527073) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaffir Lime Leaf Powder (1 oz, Zin: 527073) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kaffir Lime Leaf Powder (1 oz, Zin: 527073) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


