Is Kaffree Instant Roasted Grain Beverage - Roma, 7 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Roasted Barley, Roasted Malt Barley, Roasted Chicory, Roasted Rye
Check Kaffree Instant Roasted Grain Beverage - Roma, 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaffree Instant Roasted Grain Beverage - Roma, 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kaffree Instant Roasted Grain Beverage - Roma, 7 Oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
NuttyMaltyEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


