Is Kaged Blue Raspberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Malic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Tartaric Acid, Steviol Glycosides, Sucralose, Spirulina Extract (color). Contains: Tree Nuts (Coconut)

Check Kaged Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go