Is Kaged Muscle Re-Kaged, Anabolic Protein Fuel, Strawberry Lemonade, 2.07 lbs (940 g) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Oil Powder, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sunflower Lecithin, Beet Root Extract (Color), Guar Gum, Silicon Dioxide, Stevia, Sucralose, Contains Milk
Check Kaged Muscle Re-Kaged, Anabolic Protein Fuel, Strawberry Lemonade, 2.07 lbs (940 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaged Muscle Re-Kaged, Anabolic Protein Fuel, Strawberry Lemonade, 2.07 lbs (940 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Kaged Muscle Re-Kaged, Anabolic Protein Fuel, Strawberry Lemonade, 2.07 lbs (940 g) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


