Is Kagi Swiss Chocolate Wafers Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Palm Fat, Wheat Flour, Cocoa Liquor; Milk, Cocoa Butter *, Hazelnuts, Cocoa Powder *, Butter Fat, Ground Wheat Fiber, Egg Yolk, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate (leavening), Natural Flavoring. Contains: Wheat, Milk, Hazelnuts, Eggs, Soy. May Contain Other Tree Nuts (coconut).
Check Kagi Swiss Chocolate Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kagi Swiss Chocolate Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Sheet


