Is KAGOME, SOFT DRINK (JELLY) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE (CARROT, CABBAGE, EGGPLANT, ASPARAGUS, CELERY, CHINESE CABBAGE,RADISH, KALE, LETTUCE, WATERCRESS, SPINACH, PARSLEY, BEET, PUMPKIN), FRUIT (APPLE, LEMON, PINEAPPLE), AGAR-AGAR, YAM POWDER, FIBER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PECTIN.

Check KAGOME, SOFT DRINK (JELLY) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySour
Texture
SoftGooey
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go