Is Kahlua Black Russian Ground Coffee 340 grams (12 oz) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural & Artificial Flavors
Check Kahlua Black Russian Ground Coffee 340 grams (12 oz) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kahlua Black Russian Ground Coffee 340 grams (12 oz) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


