Is Kahlua Coffee K-Cup Pods, Light Roast Coffee, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers Soy Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Kahlua Coffee K-Cup Pods, Light Roast Coffee, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kahlua Coffee K-Cup Pods, Light Roast Coffee, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Schmidt Old Tyme Potato Sandwich Rolls, 8 Count, Soft & Fluffy Bread Rolls, 140 Calories per Serving, Perfect for Sandwiches, Light Brown
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee 7 oz. Jar
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
Where to buy
Kahlua Coffee K-Cup Pods, Light Roast Coffee, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


