Is Kahlua Liqueur Mexico Especial 750ml Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Rum, Coffee Extrac

Check Kahlua Liqueur Mexico Especial 750ml Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kahlua Liqueur Mexico Especial 750ml Bottle is available at 2 retailers

WalmartHy-Vee

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Kahlua Liqueur Mexico Especial 750ml Bottle | Spoonful