Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kahlua Liqueur Mexico Mudslide 1.75 L Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Rum, Coffee Extrac

Check Kahlua Liqueur Mexico Mudslide 1.75 L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kahlua Liqueur Mexico Mudslide 1.75 L is available at 3 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Egg Free? Kahlua Liqueur Mexico Mudslide 1.75 L | Spoonful