Is Kahlua Liqueur Mexico White Russian, 1.75 L Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dairy Concentrate, Neutral Grain Spirit, Natural Coffee Flavor, Caramel
Check Kahlua Liqueur Mexico White Russian, 1.75 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kahlua Liqueur Mexico White Russian, 1.75 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kahlua Liqueur Mexico White Russian, 1.75 L is available at 2 retailers
WalmartGiant Eagle
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
RichSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCooking


