Is Kahlua Liqueur Rum And Coffee Caramel Color Added 40 Proof - 375 Ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Rum, Coffee Extrac
Check Kahlua Liqueur Rum And Coffee Caramel Color Added 40 Proof - 375 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kahlua Liqueur Rum And Coffee Caramel Color Added 40 Proof - 375 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kahlua Liqueur Rum And Coffee Caramel Color Added 40 Proof - 375 Ml is available at 4 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleMeijer
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


