Is Kahlua Original Coffee Ground Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee , Natural And Artificial Flavors .
Check Kahlua Original Coffee Ground against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kahlua Original Coffee Ground in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Kahlua Original Coffee Ground is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith's
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfast


