Is Kahlúa Rum & Coffee Liqueur Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caramel Color Added.

Check Kahlúa Rum & Coffee Liqueur against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking