Is Kahlua Vanilla Flavoured Liquor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (Sucrose, Vodka, Rum, Coffee Extract (Rum), Sugars (Sucralose), Arabica Coffee, Caramel, Vanillin), Water, Artificial Flavor, Wine.
Check Kahlua Vanilla Flavoured Liquor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kahlua Vanilla Flavoured Liquor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


