Is KAHNS KITCHEN, GRANOLA'S FINEST RAISIN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, WALNUTS, PECANS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, RAISINS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, SEA SALT
Check KAHNS KITCHEN, GRANOLA'S FINEST RAISIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KAHNS KITCHEN, GRANOLA'S FINEST RAISIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
NuttySweetFruityHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep


