Is Kaiku Protein 98% Whey Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Whey Protein (14%), Defatted Cocoa Powder (0.5%), Hazelnut Paste (0.5%), Stabilizer (sodium Citrate), Flavors, Thickener (gellan Gum), Sweeteners (cyclamate And Acesulfame K), Vitamins E, B6, B2, B1, And D, And Lactase Enzyme.
Check Kaiku Protein 98% Whey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaiku Protein 98% Whey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep


