Is Kaiku Protein Whey Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Soy (8.3%), Soy Protein, Cane Sugar, Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Sea Salt, Thickeners: Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum.
Check Kaiku Protein Whey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaiku Protein Whey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


