Is Kaiser Brötchen Mohn & Sesam Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5220 L1319 33 11B 02:22 SINNACK BACKSPEZIALITÄTEN SEIT 1899 Kaiser Brötche Mohn & Sesam
Check Kaiser Brötchen Mohn & Sesam against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaiser Brötchen Mohn & Sesam in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking


