Is Kaiser Buns Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached White Flour, Water, Yeast, Salt, Sugar

Check Kaiser Buns against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kaiser Buns is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
MildSweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep