Is Kaiser Buns Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Untreated Wheat Flour, Water, Butter, Yeast, 360 G (6 Bun Pack)
Check Kaiser Buns against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaiser Buns in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kaiser Buns is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastMeal Prep


