Is Kaiser Permanente Loratadine Tablets, USP 10 mg Antihistamine Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Loratadine.
Check Kaiser Permanente Loratadine Tablets, USP 10 mg Antihistamine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaiser Permanente Loratadine Tablets, USP 10 mg Antihistamine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
Benadry® Allergy UltraTab™ 25 mg Tablets 24 ct Box
Abuelita Authentic Mexican Hot Chocolate Drink Tablets 19 oz. Box
TUMS TUMS Ultra Strength Chewable Antacid Tablets for Heartburn Relief, Assorted Berries - 72 Count
Tylenol 325 mg Regular Strength Acetaminophen Tablets 100 ea Box
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown


