Is Kaiser Rolls, Large White Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, YEAST, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-
Check Kaiser Rolls, Large White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaiser Rolls, Large White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kaiser Rolls, Large White is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSide Dish


