Is Kaitahi Smoothie Mix Kiwi C Boost Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gold Kiwifruit, Orange Juice, Pineapple, Coconut Milk, Banana, Kumara, Ginger, Rewarewa Honey, Kawakawa, Lime Juice, Linseed, Pumpkin Seed, Chia Seed, Citrus Fibre
Check Kaitahi Smoothie Mix Kiwi C Boost against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaitahi Smoothie Mix Kiwi C Boost in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Kaitahi Smoothie Mix Kiwi C Boost is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieOn The Go


