Is KAIZEN NATURALS WHEY ISOLATE (DECADENT CHOCOLATE) - 840G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dutch Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavours, Stevia Leaf Extract, Lecithin, Xanthan Gum

Check KAIZEN NATURALS WHEY ISOLATE (DECADENT CHOCOLATE) - 840G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KAIZEN NATURALS WHEY ISOLATE (DECADENT CHOCOLATE) - 840G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast