Is Kakao Glasur Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Zucker, Sonnenblumenöl, Kokosfett, fettarmes Kakaopulver (10%), Süßmolkenpulver (aus Milch), Emulgator: Sonnenblumenlecithine. Kann Schalenfrüchte enthalten. Wichtiger Hinweis: Nicht im Kühlschrank oder kalten Räumen aufbewahren, da sich der Inhalt sonst verfestigt. In diesem Fall die Flasche einfach kurz im Wasserbad erwärmen, um Eisfix wieder zu verflüssigen. Vor dem ersten Gebrauch die Frischefolie entfernen und Dosierkappe wieder aufsetzen. Vor
Check Kakao Glasur against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kakao Glasur in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingTopping


