Is KAL Acidophilus ProBiotic-4 -- 500 million viable organisms - 100 Vegetarian Capsules Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Cellulose Capsule, Whole Rice Concentrate, Maltodextrin And Stearic Acid
Check KAL Acidophilus ProBiotic-4 -- 500 million viable organisms - 100 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KAL Acidophilus ProBiotic-4 -- 500 million viable organisms - 100 Vegetarian Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KAL Acidophilus ProBiotic-4 -- 500 million viable organisms - 100 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


